2016 Board of Trustees

Chair: 
Gunvant Dave 07877565747

Secretary: 
Harendra K Raval 07956428050

Asst. Secretary: 
Trupti Joshi 07947807147

Treasurer: 
Ramnik Joshi 07729 655424

Asst.Treasurer: 
Hitesh Purohit 07882591234

Building Development: 
Gunwantbhai Dave 07877565747

Membership: 
Hitesh Purohit 0788257123

BSNL Cultural Club: 
Mrs Trupti Joshi 07947807147

Building Upkeep: 
Parul Jani: parulleo@hotmail.com

BSNL Elders Group
Vinod Mehta 07770730202

BSNL Abhilasha Chairperson
Anjana Thaker 07949830273

Convenors

Bharti Vyas 07802888707
Bhavesh Yagnik 07714342327
Harshaben Bhatt 07909050120
Kailash Thaker 07500903498
Nilima Raval 07719325173
Vandana Y Joshi 07944913208

Mukesh Rawal 07588728968